Meisterschaften

Jahr:
1. Platz
2. Platz
3. Platz

     
1990
Lydia Gschaidmeier
Maria Friebel
Manuela Scheuerer
1991
Hildegard Schramm
Manuela Scheuerer
Lydia Gschaidmeier
1992
Manuela Scheuerer
Hildegard Schramm
Lydia Gschaidmeier
1993
Lydia Gschaidmeier
Hildegard Schramm
Nicole Lindner
1994
Lydia Feiertag
Manuela Scheuerer
Nicole Lindner
1995
Dagmar Schoreisz
Nicole Lindner
Manuela Scheuerer
1996
Lydia Feiertag
Manuela Scheuerer
Christine Harrer
1997
Nicole Lindner
Lydia Feiertag
Nina Kern

Jahr:
1. Platz
2. Platz
3. Platz

     
1990
Helmut Heissenhuber
Thomas Mittermeier
Herbert John
1991
Herbert John
Franz Kern
Helmut Heissenhuber
1992
Fritz Zillner
Thomas Seer
Herbert John
1993
Helmut Heissenhuber
Fritz Zillner
Stefan Spoerl
1994
Helmut Heissenhuber
Fritz Zillner
Thomas Seer
1995
Helmut Heissenhuber
Stefan Spoerl
Fritz Zillner
1996
Helmut Heissenhuber
Stefan Spoerl
Michael Gitschel
1997
Helmut Heissenhuber
Stefan Spoerl
Bernd Poechmann
1998
Helmut Heissenhuber
Herbert John
Stefan Spoerl
1999
Helmut Heissenhuber
Herbert John
Fritz Zillner
2000
Helmut Heissenhuber
Michael Gitschel
Herbert John
2001
Helmut Heissenhuber
Fritz Zillner
Michael Gitschel
2002
Helmut Heissenhuber
Michael Gitschel
Benji Seligo
2003
Helmut Heissenhuber
Michael Gitschel
Benji Seligo
2004
Helmut Heissenhuber
Thomas Seer
Michael Gitschel
2005
Helmut Heissenhuber
Michael Gitschel
Fritz Zillner
2006
Helmut Heissenhuber
Michael Gitschel
Herbert John
2007
Helmut Heissenhuber
Erwin Zink
Michael Gitschel
2008
Helmut Heissenhuber
Herbert John
Fritz Zillner
2009
Helmut Heissenhuber
Benji Seligo
Wolfgang Deingruber
2010
Helmut Heissenhuber
Fritz Zillner
Benji Seligo
2011
Helmut Heissenhuber
Benji Seligo
Herbert John
2012
Helmut Heissenhuber
Maier Andy
Fritz Zillner
2013
Juergen Sievers
Helmut Heissenhuber
Benji Seligo
2014
Maier Andy
Herbert John
Helmut Heissenhuber  
2015
Maier Andy
Moritz Obermeier
Helmut Heissenhuber  
2016
Moosburger Andreas
Andy Maier
Helmut Heissenhuber  
2017
Moosburger Andreas
Helmut Heissenhuber  
Moosburger Klaus

Jahr:
1. Platz
2. Platz
3. Platz

     
1991
Walter Hamann
Erwin Gschaidmeier
Anton Hofmeister
Claus Wenninger
Christian Teot
Andreas Ortmeier
1992
Franz Kern
Manfred Feiertag
Stephan Braunstein
Stefan Spoerl
Andreas Ortmeier
Christian Teot
1993
Helmut Heissenhuber
Andreas Schuetzmeier
Manfred Feiertag
Franz Kern
Christian Teot
Andreas Ortmeier
1994
Christian Teot
Harald Schramm
Helmut Heissenhuber
Andreas Ortmeier
Lydia Gschaidmeier
Werner Koll
1995
Herbert John
Bernd Poechmann
Fritz Zillner
Helmut Heissenhuber
Christian Schuetzmeier
Anton Berger
1996
Thomas Seer
Fritz Zillner
Helmut Heissenhuber
Manfred Feiertag
Herbert John
Bernd Poechmann
1997
Helmut Heissenhuber
Walter Sprinz
Michael Gitschel
Bebbe Kerscher
Herbert John
Bernd Poechmann
1998
Tom Seer
Fritz Zillner
Herbert John
Bernd Poechmann

Michael Gitschel
Bebbe Kerscher

1999
Michael Gitschel
Stefan Wallner
Herbert John
Franz Kern
Franz Wimmer
Andreas Schuetzmeier
2000
Anton Berger
Benji Seligo
Sepp Gitschel
Wolfgang Deingruber
Bebbe Kerscher
Herbert John
2001
Bebbe Kerscher
Herbert John
Nicole Heissenhuber
Helmut Heissenhuber
Margit Prenneis
Walter Sprinz
2002
Benji Seligo
Christian Gleichauf
Herbert John
Bebbe Kerscher
Nicole Heissenhuber
Helmut Heissenhuber
2003
Wolfgang Deingruber
Erwin Zink
Helmut Heissenhuber
Andreas Ortmeier
Tom Seer
Fritz Zillner
2004
Wolfgang Deingruber
Erwin Zink
Nicole Heissenhuber
Helmut Heissenhuber
Christian Schuetzmeier
Stefan Spoerl
2005
Michael Gitschel
Stefan Wallner
Bebbe Kerscher
Herbert John
Andreas Ortmeier
Benji Seligo
2006
Bebbe Kerscher
Herbert John
Wolfgang Deingruber
Erwin Zink
Michael Gitschel
Stefan Wallner
2007
Fritz Zillner
Helmut Heissenhuber
Michael Gitschel
Stefan Wallner
Armin Eisenreich
Andy Maier
2008
Fritz Zillner
Helmut Heissenhuber
Michael Gitschel
Stefan Wallner
Wolfgang Deingruber
Erwin Zink
2009
Wolfgang Deingruber
Erwin Zink
Michael Gitschel
Stefan Wallner
Bebbe Kerscher
Herbert John
2010
Fritz Zillner
Helmut Heissenhuber
Andreas Ortmeier
Benji Seligo
Michael Gitschel
Stefan Wallner
2011
Fritz Zillner
Helmut Heissenhuber
Wolfgang Deingruber
Erwin Zink
Tom Berthold
Mo Obermeier
2012
Fritz Zillner
Helmut Heissenhuber
Michael Gitschel
Stefan Wallner
Bebbe Kerscher
Herbert John
2013
Fritz Zillner
Helmut Heissenhuber
Wolfgang Deingruber
Erwin Zink
Bebbe Kerscher
Herbert John
2014
Benji Seligo
Christian Gleichauf
Michael Gitschel
Stefan Wallner
Fritz Zillner
Helmut Heissenhuber
2015
Andy Meier
Mo Obermeier
Stefan Spoerl
Herbert John
Kevin Heissenhuber
Helmut Heissenhuber
2016
Andy Meier
Mo Obermeier
Daniel Kriegereit
Berthold Tom
Wallner Stefan
Gitschel Michael
2017
Andy Meier
Mo Obermeier
Moosburger Andreas
Zillner Fritz
Benji Seligo
Helmut Heissenhuber
2018
Andy Meier
Mo Obermeier
Benji Seligo
Helmut Heissenhuber
Moosburger Andreas
Daniel Kriegereit