Doppelmeister

Jahr1. Platz2. Platz3. Platz
1991Gschaidmeier Erwin
Hamann Walter
Hofmeister Anton
Wenninger Claus
Ortmeier Andreas
Teot Christian
1992Feiertag Manfred
Kern Franz
Braunstein Stephan
Spörl Stefan
Ortmeier Andreas
Teot Christian
1993Heißenhuber Helmut
Schützmeier Andreas
Feiertag Manfred
Kern Franz
Ortmeier Andreas
Teot Christian
1994Schramm Harald
Teot Christian
Heißenhuber Helmut
Ortmeier Andreas
Gschaidmeier Lydia
Koll Werner
1995John Herbert
Pöchmann Bernd
Heißenhuber Helmut
Zillner Fritz
Berger Anton
Schützmeier Christian
1996Seer Thomas
Zillner Fritz
Feiertag Manfred
Heißenhuber Helmut
John Herbert
Pöchmann Bernd
1997Heißenhuber Helmut
Sprinz Walter
Gitschel Michael
Kerscher Bebbe
John Herbert
Pöchmann Bernd
1998Seer Thomas
Zillner Fritz
John Herbert
Pöchmann Bernd
Gitschel Michael
Kerscher Bebbe
1999Gitschel Michael
Wallner Stefan
John Herbert
Kern Franz
Schützmeier Andreas
Wimmer Franz
2000Berger Anton
Seligo Benji
Deingruber Wolfgang
Gitschel Sepp
John Herbert
Kerscher Bebbe
2001John Herbert
Kerscher Bebbe
Heißenhuber Nicole
Heißenhuber Helmut
Prenneis Margit
Sprinz Walter
2002Gleichauf Christian
Seligo Benji
John Herbert
Kerscher Bebbe
Heißenhuber Nicole
Heißenhuber Helmut
2003Deingruber Wolfgang
Zink Erwin
Heißenhuber Helmut
Ortmeier Andreas
Seer Thomas
Zillner Fritz
2004Deingruber Wolfgang
Zink Erwin
Heißenhuber Nicole
Heißenhuber Helmut
Schützmeier Christian
Spörl Stefan
2005Gitschel Michael
Wallner Stefan
John Herbert
Kerscher Bebbe
Ortmeier Andreas
Seligo Benji
2006John Herbert
Kerscher Bebbe
Deingruber Wolfgang
Zink Erwin
Gitschel Michael
Wallner Stefan
2007Heißenhuber Helmut
Zillner Fritz
Gitschel Michael
Wallner Stefan
Eisenreich Armin
Maier Andy
2008Heißenhuber Helmut
Zillner Fritz
Gitschel Michael
Wallner Stefan
Deingruber Wolfgang
Zink Erwin
2009Deingruber Wolfgang
Zink Erwin
Gitschel Michael
Wallner Stefan
John Herbert
Kerscher Bebbe
2010Heißenhuber Helmut
Zillner Fritz
Ortmeier Andreas
Seligo Benji
Gitschel Michael
Wallner Stefan
2011Heißenhuber Helmut
Zillner Fritz
Deingruber Wolfgang
Zink Erwin
Berthold Tom
Obermeier Moritz
2012Heißenhuber Helmut
Zillner Fritz
Gitschel Michael
Wallner Stefan
John Herbert
Kerscher Bebbe
2013Heißenhuber Helmut
Zillner Fritz
Deingruber Wolfgang
Zink Erwin
John Herbert
Kerscher Bebbe
2014Gleichauf Christian
Seligo Benji
Gitschel Michael
Wallner Stefan
Heißenhuber Helmut
Zillner Fritz
2015Maier Andy
Obermeier Moritz
John Herbert
Spörl Stefan
Heißenhuber Helmut
Heißenhuber Kevin
2016Maier Andy
Obermeier Moritz
Berthold Tom
Kriegereit Daniel
Gitschel Michael
Wallner Stefan
2017Maier Andy
Obermeier Moritz
Moosburger Andy
Zillner Fritz
Heißenhuber Helmut
Seligo Benji
2018Maier Andy
Obermeier Moritz
Heißenhuber Helmut
Seligo Benji
Kriegereit Daniel
Moosburger Andy
2019Heißenhuber Helmut
Seligo Benji
Reisinger Joe
Zillner Fritz
Ruhland Anton
Schropp Wolfgang